English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
white henbane [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
jusquiame blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.