English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
longflower tobacco [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tabac à fleurs longues [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.