English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
jasmine nightshade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
morelle faux-jasmin [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.