English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Australian boxthorn [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lyciet d'Australie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.