English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
giant potatocreeper [correct]; giant potato creeper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
morelle de Wendland [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.