English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
butterfly flower [correct]; poor man's orchid [correct]
OBS: A subtropical plant from Chile of the family Solanaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
schizanthe hybride [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Solanacées.
OBS: Schizanthus : schizanthe.