English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
European scopolia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
scopolie de Carniole [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Solanaceae.