English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese boxtree [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Solanaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lyciet de Chine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Solanaceae.