English (Paleontology)
syntrophiinae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] Subfamily Syntrophiinae(...) [have] Shells with [a] spondylium simplex. "L. Ord. ".
French (Paléontologie)
Syntrophiinae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] Sous-famille des Syntrophiinae (...) [ont un] Spondylium.