English (Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
two-level spondylolysis
CONT: We report on four children with cervical spondylolysis. One of the children presented a two-level spondylolysis C5C6.
French (Vertèbres et moelle)
spondylolyse sur 2 niveaux adjacents [feminine noun]
CONT: Il n'a pas été signalé de spondylolyse cervicale sur 2 niveaux adjacents.