English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
fingered goblet glass sponge [correct]
OBS: A sponge of the family Aphrocallistidæ.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
éponge à corolle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Éponge de la famille des Aphrocallistidæ.