English (Air Transport)
steady-state level [correct, officially approved]
OBS: steady-state level : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
niveau en régime permanent [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: niveau en régime permanent : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
nivel de régimen estacionario [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: nivel de régimen estacionario: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación civil internacional (OACI).