English (Pharmacology)
steady-state plasma concentration [correct]
CONT: Rythmol... Similarly, for a 3-fold increase in daily dose from 300 to 900 mg/day there is a 10-fold increase in steady-state plasma concentration.
French (Pharmacologie)
concentration plasmatique stationnaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Combien de jours sont nécessaires pour atteindre des concentrations plasmatiques stationnaires?
Spanish (Farmacología)
concentración plasmática en estado estable [feminine noun]