English (Economics)
relative marginal utility ratio [correct]
OBS: Intermediate texts refer to the slope of the indifference curve at any point as the "substitution ratio", or "the marginal rate of substitution" or the "relative marginal utility ratio" at that point.
French (Économique)
taux d'utilité marginale relative