English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Aromatic Hydrocarbons)
naphthalene sulfonate formaldehyde
CONT: All those mixes have been prepared with naphthalene sulfonate formaldehyde.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Hydrocarbures aromatiques)
naphtalène sulfonate formaldéhyde [masculine noun]