English (Stationary Airport Facilities; Air Traffic Control)
transportable TSR site [correct]
OBS: Terminal Surveillance Radar
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport; Circulation et trafic aériens)
installation TSR mobile [correct, feminine noun]