English (Air Traffic Control)
surveillance altitude reply [correct, officially approved]
OBS: surveillance altitude reply : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
réponse «surveillance-altitude» [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réponse «surveillance-altitude» : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
respuesta de vigilancia de altitud [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: respuesta de vigilancia de altitud: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).