English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
surveillance [correct]
PHR: Surveillance body, mechanism, service.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
surveillance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
vigilancia [correct, feminine noun]