English (Human Behaviour)
infantile behavior [correct]
DEF: conduct in adults who cannot delay or resist impulses, show temper tantrums, display sudden fits of anger, and express their erotic and sexual needs without sufficient regard for propriety.
French (Comportement humain)
comportement infantile [correct, masculine noun]