English (Botany)
bladder fern [correct]
OBS: Author : Bernh. ;a small plant of the family Polypodiaceae(Fern family). Habitat : Cool and temperate areas.
French (Botanique)
cystoptéride [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Auteur : Bernh.; petite plante de la famille des Polypodiacées. Habitat : Rocailles humides et ombragées.