English (Military Organization; Guerilla Warfare)
anti-guerrilla company [correct]; counterguerrilla company [correct]
CONT: Around 140 soldiers from an elite anti-guerrilla company were charged after discovering a rebel hideout containing tens of millions of dollars.
French (Organisation militaire; Guérilla)
compagnie antiguérilla [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización militar; Guerrilla)
compañía antiguerrillera [feminine noun]; compañía contraguerrillera [feminine noun]; compañía contraguerrilla [feminine noun]