English (Smoker's Articles; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
dab pen [correct]
CONT: Similar to wax pens, dab pens utilize a denser substance for vaping — in this case, dabs. Dabs are a more informal name for THC [tetrahydrocannabinol] concentrates, commonly used to produce more potent cannabis effects.
French (Articles de fumeur; Drogues et toxicomanie)
stylo de tamponnage [correct, masculine noun]; crayon à dab [masculine noun]