English (Various Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
low-THC cannabis product [correct]
OBS: THC : tetrahydrocannabinol.
French (Industries diverses; Drogues et toxicomanie)
produit du cannabis à faible teneur en THC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: THC : tétrahydrocannabinol.