English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
THC level [correct]; THC concentration [correct]
OBS: THC : tetrahydrocannabinol.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Éléments et composés chimiques)
taux de THC [correct, masculine noun]; teneur en THC [correct, feminine noun]; concentration en THC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: THC : tétrahydrocannabinol.
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Elementos y compuestos químicos)
contenido de THC [correct, masculine noun]; porcentaje de THC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: THC: tetrahidrocannabinol