English (Hydrotherapy; Holidaying)
balneology [correct]
DEF: The science of the therapeutic application of baths, especially with natural mineral waters.
French (Hydrothérapie; Villégiature)
thermalisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Usage thérapeutique des eaux de sources thermales.
Spanish (Hidroterapia; Vacaciones)
termalismo [correct, masculine noun]