English (Medication)
product non subject to special measures
OBS: Source(s) :Therapeutic Products Compliance Guide.
French (Médicaments)
produit non assujetti à des mesures spéciales [masculine noun]; PNAMS [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Guide de conformité des produits thérapeutiques.