English (Medication; Non-Surgical Treatment)
arsenotherapy [correct]
DEF: Therapeutic treatment with arsenic.
French (Médicaments; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
arsénothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emploi thérapeutique de l'arsenique ou de ses dérivés.
Spanish (Medicamentos; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
arsenoterapia [feminine noun]