English (Immunology)
vaccinotherapy
DEF: Therapeutic use of vaccines.
French (Immunologie)
vaccinothérapie [feminine noun]
DEF: Utilisation d'un vaccin dans un but thérapeutique.
Spanish (Inmunología)
vacunoterapia [correct, feminine noun]