English (Group Dynamics; Clinical Psychology; Diagnostic Aids (Psychology))
videotherapy [correct]; video-therapy [correct]
DEF: The use of various video techniques in order to facilitate therapeutic processes.
French (Dynamique des groupes; Psychologie clinique; Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie))
vidéothérapie [correct, feminine noun]; vidéo-thérapie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Toute technique psychothérapique utilisant les moyens audiovisuels d'enregistrement vidéo.
Spanish (Dinámica de grupos; Psicología clínica; Materiales para el diagnóstico (Psicología))
videoterapia [correct, feminine noun]