English (Psychology (General))
relaxation stress management [correct]
CONT: The role of the physiotherapist as a relaxation stress management therapist in programs for alcohol drug dependent clients.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
gestion du stress par la relaxation [correct, feminine noun]