English (Pharmacology)
clinical pharmacokinetics [correct]; clinical PK [correct]
CONT: Clinical pharmacokinetics can be defined as the use of pharmacokinetic information to select and define rational drug therapy in clinical patients.
French (Pharmacologie)
pharmacocinétique clinique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacología)
farmacocinética clínica [feminine noun]