English (Mental health and hygiene; Clinical Psychology)
psychedelic therapy [correct]; psychedelic-assisted psychotherapy [correct]; PAP [correct]; PAP
CONT: Psychedelic therapy(sometimes referred to as psychedelic-assisted psychotherapy, or PAP) is a type of psychiatric practice that involves ingesting a psychedelic substance as part of a psychotherapeutic process.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Psychologie clinique)
thérapie assistée par les psychédéliques [correct, feminine noun]