English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
immediate oxygen therapy [correct]
CONT: Patients with severe acute respiratory infection, respiratory distress, hypoxaemia or shock require the administration of immediate oxygen therapy.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
oxygénothérapie immédiate [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
oxigenoterapia inmediata [correct, feminine noun]