English (Interior Design)
Christmas tree decoration
CONT: Christmas tree decorations of all kinds including lights and fittings therefor
French (Architecture d'intérieurs)
garnitures pour arbres de Noël [feminine noun]
CONT: garnitures pour arbres de Noël de toutes sortes y compris les ampoules et accessoires