English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
articles of partnership [correct, plural]; partnership articles [correct]
DEF: A written agreement by which the parties enter into a partnership upon the terms and conditions therein stipulated.
OBS: articles of partnership: term usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
statuts de société de personnes [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: statuts de société de personnes : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho))
estatutos de una sociedad [correct, masculine noun, plural]