English (Translation (General); Legal Documents)
cases consolidated therein [plural]
OBS: cases consolidated therein : phrase extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Traduction (Généralités); Documents juridiques)
instances y réunies [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: instances y réunies : expression tirée de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).