English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
relative thermal conductivity
OBS: The thermal conductivity of metals, measured at 20 ° C, compared with that of copper which has a designated value of 100.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
conductivité thermique relative
OBS: Conductivité thermique des métaux, prise à 20 ° C, par rapport à celle du cuivre qui est basée sur une valeur de 100.