English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Thermal Insulation)
thermologic diagnosis
CONT: Development of Public Works Canada(PWC) Expertise in Thermographic and Thermologic Diagnosis of Building Envelope Deficiencies.
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Isolation thermique)
analyse thermologique [feminine noun]