English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Nervous System)
Cogniciti test [correct]
CONT: The Cogniciti test is a "thermometer for the mind" and can help people with concerns about memory loss to evaluate whether or not to discuss the issue with a doctor.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Système nerveux)
test Cogniciti [masculine noun]
CONT: Le test Cogniciti est un «thermomètre de l’esprit» qui peut aider les gens inquiets devant des pertes de mémoire à évaluer s’il y a lieu d’en parler à un médecin.