English (Trade Names; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
Nuclon [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Trademark for a polycarbonate thermoplastic resin.
French (Appellations commerciales; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
Nuclon [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Appellation commerciale de la résine thermoplastique polycarbonate.