English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
MINLON® [trademark]
OBS: Engineering thermoplastic resin.
CONT: A trademark of Du Pont.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
MINLON® [trademark]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Du Pont.