English (Trade Names; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
Thermos® [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Thermos L. L. C.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
Thermos® [correct, trademark]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Thermos L.L.C.