English (Foreign Trade)
third-party offshore guarantee [correct]
CONT: Medium/Long-term : No exposure. Cover available with third-party offshore guarantee.
French (Commerce extérieur)
garantie d'un tiers de l'étranger [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: À moyen ou long terme : Aucun engagement en cours. Engagements possibles moyennant une garantie d'un tiers de l'étranger.