English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
stationary thresher [correct]
DEF: A threshing unit that is located in a fixed place to which harvested grain, beans are brought to be threshed.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
batteuse à poste fixe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
trilladora estacionaria [correct, feminine noun]