English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
clover huller [correct]; clover rubber
DEF: A type of threshing machine used in threshing small seeded legumes.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
batteuse à petites graines [correct, feminine noun]; batteuse à trèfle [feminine noun]