English (Taxation)
statutory exemption threshold
OBS: statutory exemption threshold : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
seuil légal d'exonération [masculine noun]
OBS: seuil légal d'exonération : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.