English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
threshold limit [correct]
CONT: Threshold limit for certain substances
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
limite inférieure [feminine noun]
CONT: limite inférieure pour certaines substances.