English (Computer Hardware)
rejection threshold
OBS: Speech recognition module MRP(...) Adjustable rejection thresholds.
French (Matériel informatique)
seuil de réjection
OBS: Module de reconnaissance de parole MRP (...) Seuils de réjection ajustables.