English (Translation; Language Problems)
it's easy for me to talk about this
OBS: Se sentir à l'aise Feel comfortable, Se sentir mal à l'aise Feel awkward, Mettre q. q. à son aise Put someone at his ease, Il en prend à son aise He is a cool customer, A votre aise just as you like, Très à l'aise In affluent, Tressaillir d’aise Thrill with pleasure, Bien aise very pleased, very glad
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
j'en parle à mon aise