English (Education (General); Social Problems; Sociology of Human Relations)
anti-racism training [correct]; antiracism training [correct]
CONT: Anti-racism training exists to help people understand how to create an environment where all employees feel supported and are able to grow, thrive, and advance.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie des relations humaines)
formation sur l'antiracisme [correct, feminine noun]; formation contre le racisme [correct, feminine noun]