English (Telecommunications)
concentration site
CONT: The Motorola 6560 MPRouter PRO extends the 6520 MPRouter product family to address customer needs for large branch offices with higher throughput needs and regional concentration sites.
French (Télécommunications)
site de concentration [masculine noun]