English (Informatics)
productivity software
OBS: productivity : A measure of the work performed by a system, dependent on a combination of the case of use of the system and the performance(throughput, response time, availability) of the system.
French (Informatique)
logiciel de productivité [masculine noun]
CONT: VISICORP et VISION: logiciels de productivité.