English (Team Sports)
grassroots futsal [correct]
CONT: FIFA [Fédération Internationale de Football Association] has approved certain limitations on the throwing of the ball by goalkeepers for youth, veterans’, disability and grassroots futsal, subject to the approval of the national FA [football association] or confederation organising the competition or of FIFA—whichever is appropriate.
French (Sports d'équipe)
futsal de base [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] chaque fédération nationale pourra déterminer quelles compétitions, aux niveaux les plus basiques, sont désignées comme étant du «futsal de base».
Spanish (Deportes de equipo)
futsal base [correct, masculine noun]; futsal amateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cada federación nacional determinará qué competiciones de las categorías inferiores del futsal son designadas como "futsal amateur" o "futsal base".