English (Mechanical Components)
oil supply system
OBS: The oil supply system(...) is different from the conventional system because of the special design of the thrust bearing.
French (Composants mécaniques)
système d'alimentation en huile
OBS: Le système d'alimentation en huile (...) se différencie légèrement de la disposition classique en raison de l'exécution spéciale du palier axial.