English (Police)
F.A.S.T. school
OBS: The event started on Wednesday, June 27, with three hours of classroom theory on roadracing. On Thursday, riders equipped with racing leathers, helmet, gloves and boots took to the race track on the F. A. S. T. school Yamaha FZR 600 cc. motorcycles.
French (Police)
école F.A.S.T.