English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked chicken leg [correct]
CONT: Baked chicken leg recipe with dried thyme, savory, parsley, sage, marjoram, and rosemary.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
cuisse de poulet au four [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
muslo de pollo al horno [correct, masculine noun]