English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
crab bisque [correct]
DEF: A thick and creamy soup made with crab meat, milk or cream, vegetables and seasonings such as pepper, thyme, bay leaf and white wine.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
bisque de crabe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
crema de cangrejo [correct, feminine noun]