English (Management Theory)
tight management
OBS: tight management : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Théories de la gestion)
gestion rigoureuse [feminine noun]
OBS: gestion rigoureuse : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.