English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General); Kitchen Utensils)
casserole [correct]
DEF: Utensils of either plain or glazed earthenware, Pyrex, heatproof porcelain, heavy-enameled cast iron or stainless steel with cast-aluminium bottom; must have a tight-fitting cover.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités); Batterie de cuisine)
cocotte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ustensile de cuisine qui est un récipient avec anses latérales et couvercle [...] en fonte noire, en fonte émaillée, en fonte d'aluminium ou en aluminium coulé très épais.
Spanish (Equipo de uso doméstico (Generalidades); Batería de cocina)
olla [correct, feminine noun]