English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Tools)
self-spacer
OBS: 6" highly glazed ceramic wall tile imported from Spain and Italy. Durable, easy-care and easy to install. Features colors that complement kitchen appliances and bathroom fixtures. Self-spacers on glazed edges are designed to ensure straight joints.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Outils (Construction))
barre d'espacement
OBS: Carreaux 6" en céramique vitrifiée importés d'Italie et d'Espagne. Durables, de pose et d'entretien faciles. Couleurs décoratives pour rehausser appareils ménagers et salles de bains. Bords à barres d'espacement pour faire des joints bien droits.