English (Artificial Intelligence)
feedback policy calculator [correct]
CONT: The feedback policy calculator in the TLP performs the functions of the performance evaluation element and system parameter transform.... The switch is used to place the system in either the operate or training mode.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
évaluateur rétroactif [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir évaluateur et rétroaction.