English (Trade Names; Postage)
GeoPost [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Trademark of Canada Post. The term is followed by the letters TM in superscript.
French (Appellations commerciales; Affranchissement du courrier)
Géo-Poste [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Postes Canada. Cette expression est suivie des lettres MC en exposant.