English (Trade Names; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Tacker [correct, see observation]
OBS: Tacker : trademark. The name is followed by the letters "TM" in superscript.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
Tacker [correct, see observation]
OBS: Tacker : marque de commerce. Le nom doit être suivi d'un «R» majuscule encerclé placé en exposant.