English (Trade Names; Games and Toys)
Fidget Spinner [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Fidget Spinner : trademark of Fidget Spinner, LLC. The name is followed by "TM" in superscript.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets)
Fidget Spinner [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Fidget Spinner : marque de commerce de Fidget Spinner, LLC. Ce nom est suivi de «TM» en exposant.