English (Spices and Condiments)
cinnamon sugar [correct]; cinnamon toast mix [correct]
OBS: Used on Cinnamon toast.
French (Épices et condiments)
sucre à la cannelle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mélange de sucre et cannelle pour toast à la cannelle.