English (Cooking Appliances)
toaster/broiler oven [correct]; toaster oven [correct]
CONT: As their name suggests, toaster/broiler ovens combine functions of your pop-up toaster and full-sized oven.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments)
grille-pain four [correct, masculine noun]; four grille-pain [masculine noun]; four-grilloir [masculine noun]
DEF: Petit four portatif servant à cuire, rôtir, griller ou chauffer les aliments.