English (Taxation; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
First Nations Sales Tax [correct]; FNST [correct]
OBS: The FNST is a tax that applies to on-reserve sales of alcoholic beverages, motor fuels and tobacco products.
French (Fiscalité; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
taxe de vente des Premières Nations [correct, feminine noun]; TVPN [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La taxe de vente des Premières Nations (TVPN) s'applique à la vente de boissons alcoolisées, de carburants moteurs et de produits du tabac dans les réserves.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Administración (Pueblos indígenas))
impuesto sobre las ventas de las Primeras Naciones [correct, masculine noun]