English (Customs and Excise)
tobacco stamp [correct]
DEF: ... any stamp affixed to any package of manufactured tobacco entered for consumption or to Canadian raw leaf tobacco entered for consumption.
French (Douanes et accise)
estampille de tabac [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estampille apposée sur tout paquet de tabac fabriqué déclaré pour la consommation ou sur le tabac canadien en feuilles déclaré pour la consommation.